+1(307) 996-6171 sabrina.costa@engelvoelkers.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Engel & Völkers
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Rent
    1. Find Your Rental
  • Login
    1. Client Login
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    211.8K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206
      1/48 48

      $ 825,000

      $ 825,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

      12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206

      Townhouse

      MLS# 2015031

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 5854 S Quail ST, Littleton, CO 80127
      1/17 17

      $ 655,000 3.0%

      $ 675,000

      4 Beds4 Baths1,970 SqFt

      5854 S Quail ST, Littleton, CO 80127

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 2513824

      Listed by Cache Realty Group LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 4608 Copeland LOOP #201, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
      1/50 50

      $ 360,000 7.5%

      $ 335,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

      4608 Copeland LOOP #201, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

      Condo

      MLS# 4406569

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031
      1/50 50

      $ 515,000 1.0%

      $ 520,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

      8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6794542

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134
      1/50 50

      $ 850,000 3.7%

      $ 820,000

      5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt

      5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 3038335

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138
      1/50 50

      $ 650,000 3.7%

      $ 675,000

      3 Beds3 Baths3,364 SqFt

      21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6400062

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504
      1/42 42

      $ 900,000 4.8%

      $ 945,000

      5 Beds4 Baths4,310 SqFt

      2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 9444328

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

      $ 707,000

      $ 0

      3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

      2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4560115

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238
      1/37 37

      $ 780,000 2.5%

      $ 800,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

      2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 4093566

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220
      1/50 50

      $ 2,080,000 0.5%

      $ 2,090,000

      5 Beds4 Baths4,734 SqFt

      1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 7926445

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      $ 10,000,000 2.5%

      $ 10,260,000

      5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

      300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 7927468

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1670 Fallridge RD #C11, Vail, CO 81657
      1/40 40

      $ 799,000

      $ 799,000

      4 Beds5 Baths2,871 SqFt

      1670 Fallridge RD #C11, Vail, CO 81657

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 5942334

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
      1/35 35

      $ 2,190,000 4.6%

      $ 2,295,000

      2 Beds4 Baths4,610 SqFt

      16864 Horizon Ridge TRL, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 9582448

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 30 Buffalo CIR #22, Gypsum, CO 81637

      $ 422,500

      $ 0

      2 Beds2 Baths860 SqFt

      30 Buffalo CIR #22, Gypsum, CO 81637

      Townhouse

      MLS# 6502040

      Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
      1/50 50

      $ 779,000 2.0%

      $ 795,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,932 SqFt

      2475 Edenderry DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 7672800

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123
      1/32 32

      $ 940,000 1.1%

      $ 950,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,754 SqFt

      6617 S Chase CT, Littleton, CO 80123

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6449688

      Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3300 W 2nd AVE, Denver, CO 80219
      1/41 41

      $ 465,000 3.9%

      $ 484,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

      3300 W 2nd AVE, Denver, CO 80219

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 2104754

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439
      1/50 50

      $ 870,000 4.9%

      $ 915,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

      28735 Little Big Horn DR, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 3656779

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 3970 S Grant ST, Englewood, CO 80113
      1/50 50

      $ 615,000

      $ 615,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

      3970 S Grant ST, Englewood, CO 80113

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 9875003

      Listed by Compass - Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 677 Vrain ST #10, Denver, CO 80204
      1/34 34

      $ 275,000

      $ 275,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

      677 Vrain ST #10, Denver, CO 80204

      Townhouse

      MLS# 3909606

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 135 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012
      1/36 36

      $ 415,000 1.2%

      $ 420,000

      2 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

      135 S Eagle CIR, Aurora, CO 80012

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 6800620

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 15030 E Bellewood DR, Aurora, CO 80015
      1/37 37

      $ 640,000 2.4%

      $ 625,000

      4 Beds3 Baths3,682 SqFt

      15030 E Bellewood DR, Aurora, CO 80015

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 3995582

      Listed by Colorado Realty NOW, Inc

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • Spruce ST, Hartsel, CO 80449
      1/19 19

      $ 5,000

      $ 5,000

      0.16 Acres

      Spruce ST, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Vacant Land

      MLS# 8285995

      Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
      1/45 45

      $ 485,000 4.7%

      $ 509,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,664 SqFt

      6035 Tuckerman LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 5409496

      Listed by Your Choice Real Estate

      REColorado (REColorado MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Rent
        1. Find Your Rental
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Login
        1. Client Login
    Engel & Völkers Americas
    Sabrina Costa

    +1(307) 996-6171 sabrina.costa@engelvoelkers.com

    1041 S Gaylord St, Denver, CO 80209

    Get My App

    Download for iOS
    iOS
    Download for Android
    Android

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB_website
      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings